Gesamtstand Allround-Sportler/innen 2018

 

Nach dem Langlauf: Stand 25.1.19

 

 

Rang

Nachname

Vorname

Klasse

Gesamt-Punkte

Fußball-
Tennis

Turn

Beach-
tennis

100m
swim

100m
Lauf

Beach-
Volley

5km
Lauf

Tennis

Rad

Tisch-
tennis

Kegeln

Bad-
minton


Lang-lauf

Eis-
Stock

Ski
Alpin

1

Rieß

René

m

754

80

97

x78

93

97

87

100

 

100

 

 

 

100

 

 

2

Eichele

Phillip

m

735

90

 

97

 

87

x67

90

100

82

96

93

x81

 

 

 

3

Mestel

Luis

m

710

80

x41

100

 

73

90

95

 

87

88

x27

97

 

 

 

4

Höret

Felix

m

690

x55

x16

74

86

100

x67

93

95

 

 

80

68

94

 

 

5

Nitsch

Basti

m

681

75

100

84

72

77

93

 

x50

x69

x47

90

90

 

 

 

6

Barro

Tim

m

584

x35

63

x42

100

80

73

91

 

64

55

 

58

 

 

 

7

Förster

Mike

m

550

75

 

81

65

 

 

86

 

60

 

83

100

 

 

 

8

Amman

Harald

m

533

60

x44

61

x38

57

77

83

x20

73

67

 

55

 

 

 

9

Mestel

Robert

Ü50

528

x10

x13

94

45

x10

77

 

60

33

92

40

87

x10

 

 

10

Milz

Andreas

Ü50

459

45

 

45

 

 

 

57

70

42

80

97

 

23

 

 

11

Dorn

Hannah

w

445

x20

69

26

 

67

60

 

75

x24

26

70

52

 

 

 

12

Epp

Oliver

Ü50

428

65

 

65

38

43

 

 

 

15

100

53

49

 

 

 

13

Dorn

Claus

Ü50

424

70

 

 

 

40

57

48

80

 

 

87

 

42

 

 

14

Attenberger-Bosch

Petra

w

408

 

 

 

52

x27

 

55

45

37

39

60

65

55

 

 

15

Milz

Max

m

400

100

 

 

 

90

 

 

55

78

 

77

 

 

 

 

16

Endres

Christine

w

396

 

x22

36

79

 

53

52

30

55

 

30

 

61

 

 

17

Dorn

Marcus

m

395

 

 

71

 

50

 

 

85

 

51

67

71

 

 

 

18

Milz

Phillip

m

390

100

 

52

 

70

 

84

 

 

84

 

 

 

 

 

19

Paul

Vincent

U14m

371

30

 

49

 

63

50

78

40

 

35

 

26

 

 

 

20

Höret

Benedikt

m

351

55

 

87

 

 

 

 

 

91

75

43

 

 

 

 

21

Höret

Friederike

w

350

 

32

 

58

23

 

50

25

46

 

 

42

74

 

 

22

Henkel

Florian

m

281

 

 

90

 

93

 

98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Mestel

Henri

U12m

267

25

19

16

 

33

63

 

x10

 

59

23

29

 

 

 

24

Dorn

Lea

U16w

255

10

75

 

 

53

 

 

35

28

14

17

23

 

 

 

25

Milz

Gudrun

w

244

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

90

19

43

63

 

 

 

 

26

Thanner

Fabio

m

198

50

88

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Fischer

Alfred

m

195

 

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

96

 

33

 

 

 

 

28

Thanner

Max

Ü50

184

50

38

 

24

 

 

 

15

 

 

57

 

 

 

 

29

Preiss

Detlef

m

167

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

30

Mestel

Mira

U14w

154

 

84

 

 

 

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Höret

Jürgen

Ü50

151

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

 

 

32

Stahl

Florian

U14m

146

30

 

33

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

33

Endres

Marcel

m

136

 

 

55

 

 

 

81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Paul

Bettina

w

134

 

 

39

 

30

 

 

65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Dolp-Rigatos

Christian

m

133

65

 

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Bischofberger

Jonathan

U12m

128

 

50

13

 

 

43

 

 

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

37

Wilhelm

Tobias

m

126

20

 

 

 

83

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

38

Wege

Silvia

w

125

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

39

Fischer

Marlene

w

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

40

Schön

Isabella

U16w

111

 

78

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

Bosch

Clara

U8w

109

 

 

 

17

13

 

33

 

10

10

 

10

16

 

 

42

Schlauch

Carolin

w

107

 

47

 

 

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

Stark

Noah

U14m

103

 

 

 

 

 

43

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Stahl

Peter

m

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

50

 

 

 

 

45

Schellenberg

Lars

m

100

 

 

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Elgert

Kristof

m

100

 

 

 

 

 

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

von Wahlert

Noah

U10m

99

 

 

 

 

 

53

 

 

 

30

 

16

 

 

 

48

Meine

David

m

97

 

 

 

 

 

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

Eisner

Jonas

m

97

 

 

 

 

 

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

Endres

Luca

U12m

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

Moritsch

Thomas

m

95

95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

Hüttel

Moritz

m

95

95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

von Wahlert

Jochen

Ü50

94

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

 

 

 

54

von Wahlert

Luca

m

94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

 

 

 

55

Höret

Annette

w

94

 

94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

Dorn

Sandra

w

93

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

36

 

 

 

57

Kaller

Paulina

U12w

91

 

91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Hebel

Charlotte

U14w

91

10

81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

Endres

Constantin

m

90

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

Breher

Christian

m

90

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Endres

Manfred

Ü50

88

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

Barth

Levin

m

87

 

 

 

 

 

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Endres

Matthias

m

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

 

 

64

Sepp

Christian

m

85

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

Cropper

Michael

m

85

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

Giesel

Saskia

U10w

82

 

29

 

10

17

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

Schellenberg

Tamara

w

80

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

Meine

Tobias

m

80

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

Binder

Lena

w

80

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

Benedikter

Peter

Ü50

79

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

Harting

Jürgen

m

78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

 

 

 

72

Weh

Stephan

m

74

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

Geisler

Ute

w

74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

 

 

 

74

Wilhelm

Klaus

Ü50

74

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

75

Barro

Michaela

m

72

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

Deniffel

Amelie

w

72

 

72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

Paul

Clemens

U10m

71

 

 

10

 

20

10

 

 

 

18

 

13

 

 

 

78

Kibel

Sandra

w

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

 

 

 

 

79

Wege

Bianca

w

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

Schellenberg

Amelie

U14w

70

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

Geiger

Felix

U12m

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

Müller

Fabian

m

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

 

 

83

Nägele

Mario

m

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

Kibel

André

m

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

 

 

 

 

85

Meine

Christian

U12m

63

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

Pfeiffer

Rea

U14w

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

Rinninger

Ramona

w

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

 

 

 

88

Thomas

Emilie

U16w

60

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

Haug

Manuel

m

60

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

David

Tommy

U14m

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

Füchtbauer

Benny

m

58

 

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

Skudel

Emilia

U16w

57

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

93

Meine

Matthias

m

57

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

Kaller

Raphael

U8m

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

Jaksch

Nikolas

U12m

53

 

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

96

Richardon

Samuel

U12m

51

25

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

 

97

Schengber

Mattis

U14m

47

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98

Saiko

Walter

Ü50

47

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

Rapp

Corvin

U14m

47

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100

Weidle

Johannes

U10m

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

101

Holzer

Tilman

U14m

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

102

Lerchenmüller

Luisa

U10w

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103

Holzer

Max

U10m

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

104

Weh

Sonja

w

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

105

Zeller

Tobias

m

40

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

Hörmann

Florian

m

40

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

Hartmann

Niklas

U14m

40

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108

Kreutz

Lisa

w

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

109

Röhr

Julian

m

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

 

110

Kaller

Paulina

U12w

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

111

Thanner

Carolin

w

37

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

112

Keckeisen

Alina

U14w

37

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

Gerber

Anna

U14w

37

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

114

Höge

Yvonne

w

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

115

Geiger

Sarah

U8w

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

116

Einsiedler

Markus

m

35

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

117

Boppeler

Anna

w

35

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

Förg

Jonas

U12m

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

119

Stahl

Laura

U16w

33

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

120

Stahl

Petra

w

33

 

 

23